Notice Board
Dated: 02-27-2017 - NURSERY NEW ADMISSION 2017-18 - FIRST LIST. CLICK HERE For DETAILS
 
CATHEDRAL HIGH SCHOOL
                                                                                                              February 27, 2017
NURSERY ADMISSIONS 2017-18
Both the parents with the child must be present on the dates mentioned below. Kindly bring the original documents for verification. Parents are requested to make the fee payment at Vijaya Bank Extension Counter, Mother Teresa Road on the same day.
Principal
DOCUMENTS to be submitted on the day of Admission are as follows:
  • Photocopy of the Birth Certificate (corporation) registered within 1 year of birth (original for verification)
  • ·      ADDITIONAL Documents (photocopies)
1.   CSI / CNI and other Christians:
(a)            Baptism Certificate
(b)            Letter from Churches should indicate the number of years of membership (original)
(c)            Anglo-Indians should produce Community Certificate in addition the above mentioned certificates
2.    ALUMNI:        School Leaving Certificate of parent(s) (photocopy)
3.   SIBLINGS:     Last Marks Cards of student in school(photocopy)
4.   GOVERNMENT OFFICIALS / PUBLIC SECTION EMPLOYEES: Employment Certificate of parent(s) (original for verification)
5.    SC / ST: Certificate from the relevant government departments (original for verification)
6.   IT Sector: Employment Certificate of parent(s) (original for verification)
7.   Business / Other professionals:    Relevant documents / photocopy of the VAT certificate
·     Payment of fees should be made on the same day at Vijaya Bank Extension Counter, Mother Teresa Road.
Principal                            
Email: principal@cathedralblr.com
Date  and Time for Admission - 1 March 2017
         
Sl No Appplication No.  Name of the Candidates Parents Name Time 
1 0188 Aisha Sharon Kujur  Mr. Samir Kishore Kujur           Mrs. Sonia Minz 9.30 a.m.
2 0029 Cressida Darlene Samuel Mr. Ezra Samuel Barnabas                         Mrs. Divya Prabha B
3 0012 Enoch T Mr. S Thangaraj                             Mrs. Ruba M
4 0241 F Kevin Emmanuel Raja Mr. Franklin Bennet Raja        Mrs. P Mizpah 9.45 a.m.
5 0126 J Manesh Mr. J Samson                               Mrs. J Padma Kumari
6 0010 Jacinth  Mr . Prabhakaran K                                    Mrs. Shalu S
7 0209 Jocelyn S Nilugal Mr. Sachin S Nilugal                  Mrs. Jyothi S Nilugal 10.00 a.m.
8 0166 Jovan J Isaac Mr. I Jacob Bino                      Mrs. Jasmine Jacob
9 0006 Joyce S Mr. Sagaya Raj C                                          Mrs . Anthony Maria Selvi
10 0202 K Sameeksha Achsah  Mr. K Ramesh Babu                                  Mrs. K Sudha Ramesh  10.15 a.m.
11 0221 Leonel Cecil Ullagaddi Mr. Cecil Ullagaddi                                     Mrs. Annrita Cecil Ullagaddi
12 0151 Lira Celestia R Mr. Rajamanohar PMS                              Mrs. Lissy Roopa S
13 0041 M Beryl Ellora  Mr. M Mathew                           Mrs. Shanthi Mathew 10.30 a.m.
14 0245 Melvin Nilugal Mr. Stanley Nilugal                       Mrs. Joyce Nilugal
15 0099 Nicole Bernice D Mr. Dinankaran Martin                                               Mrs. Padma Priya (Beulah)
16 0277 Preethi Srujana P Mr. Pramod Kumar M                                 Mrs. Sweety Deena Kumari 10.45 a.m.
17 0187 R Gideon Raj Mr. A Rajkmal                               Mrs. R Nanitha
18 0192 R Sharon Levita Mr. J Ramesh                           Mrs. N Sevvanthi
19 0159 Remailli Sannhith Elinoch Mr. R Samuel Johnson                            Mrs . P Prasuna Rani  11.00 a.m.
20 0034 Rochelle Xaria Kumar Mr. Leonard Herbert Kumar   Mrs. Sangeetha Kumar
21 0039 Ryan Ebenezer Mr. John Ebenezer                Mrs. Sharon
22 0186 S Mikhil Allan Mr. S Simon                                                 Mrs. S Shakeela 11.30 a.m.
23 0282 Y Galen Ivan Yardan Mr. J Yeguraj                                    Mrs. Velanganni S . 
24 0020 Aaron Viju Francis Mr. Viju Francis                            Mrs. Lemy A S
25 0256 Aiden Varghese  Mr. Roshan Varghese                                             Mrs. Aku Anna Thomas  11.45 a.m.
26 0266 Aiden Varghese Jibu Mr. Jibu P Korah                             Mrs. Milu Annie Verghese
27 0097 Andriya Rachel .S Mr Samson Prabhu R                                Mrs. Mary Shalini 12.00 noon
28 0060 Arem Isaac Josiah Mr. A Sudheer Babu                     Mrs. T Lakshmi Devi
29 0098 Britto Stalin L Mr. Loganathan R                      Mrs. Jaishree A 12.15 p.m.
30 ;0161 Cassandra Nimrei Hongvah Mr. Chinashim Hongvah            Mras. Chulhao Hongvah
31 0033 Edmund Jonathan H Mr. Harry Suresh Rajan K           Mrs. Mary Elizabeth A  12.30 p.m.
32 0174 Eric Savio P Mr.Prem Chander G C            Mrs.Swarna PremChander
33 0265 Glory Evangeline S Mr. Shankar R                           Mrs. Salachi S 12.45 p.m.
34 0124 I Gavyn Clifford Mr. Infant Richard                    Mrs. D Axiliya Deepa
35 0027 Jason Joseph Mr. Joseph Jeswanth                  Mrs. Bhanupriya 1.00 p.m.
36 0001 Jeniffer R Mr. Robert Rahashekar                            Mrs. Varalakshmi Stella
37 0190 Kashvika P Mr. Praveen Kumar                      Mrs. Shilpa B V 1.15 p.m.
38 0015 Leah Shruthi Mr. Santhosh Kumar V           Mrs. Mary Monica S
39 0111 R Samuel Kanthangran Mr. Raghav                                Mrs.Levis Raghav 1.30 p.m.
40 0113 Renish Stevenson R Mr. Rakesh Naveen V             Mrs. Sangeetha R
         
Date  and Time for Admission - 2 March 2017
Sl No Appplication No.  Name of the Candidates Parents Name Time 
1 0080 Rithin Jesu Mr. Jesu Mathews                     Mrs. Tresa Jesu 9.30 a.m.
2 0129 Ron Daniel Alexander Mr. Rahul Alexander            Mrs. Priyadarshini
3 0022 Royston Luke Mr.Ronald Avinash                                   Mrs. Gillian  Veronica
4 0078 Sanjay Patrick Mr. Moses Patrick                      Mrs. Pinky Patrick 9.45 a.m.
5 0011 Selwin S  Mr. Stanly S                               Mrs. Sujatha R
6 0304 Smith I Mr. Immanuvel E                               Mrs. Hema Latha
7 0199 Syhan D'souza Mr Sylvano F D'souza               Mrs. Dr. Mythili Krishnamurthy 10.00 a.m.
8 0032 T Elvis Bennett Mr. Tharsus Britto A                      Mrs. Sharli Nisha T
9 0165 Vivish Vinod Mr. Vonod Kumar V                 Mrs. Vasantha Kumari N  N
10 0018 Jerusha Grace V Mr. Vijay Amruth Raj                          Mrs. Martha 10.15 a.m.
11 0310 Anna Juditha R Mr. Dexter Joseph Martin                         Mrs. Pricella Martin
12 0025 Nigel Anthony Martin Mr.Roysten Andreson                               Mrs. Aruna Winifred Andreson
13 0211 Shanessa Giselle Anderson Mr. Rajendra Prasad                       Mrs. Daisy Philomena 10.30 a.m.
14 0284 Akilesh A Mr. M Amaravanan                      Mrs. Nandini A
15 0213 Ayush Manjunath Lamani Mr. Manjunath B Lamani             Mrs. Sumitra M Lamani
16 0008 B M Shaivarun  Mr. R Balaji                             Mrs. D Malathi 10.45 a.m.
17 0290 Dolian Redha Shalini Mr. Vinod Kumar                                    Mrs. Mary Anitha
18 0262 Hrishikesh R Mr. Raghu G B                                           Mrs. Vidya N
19 0102 Jayesh M Mr. Mahesh M                         Mrs. Roopashri V 11.00 a.m.
20 0216 K Pranika Mr. R Kumaresh Kanthan             Mrs. T Kasthuri Bai
21 0254 Kanishkk K Mr. Kesari Nandanan                      Mrs. Jothi Lakshmi
22 0203 Keshava Deekshith  Mr . Hari Krishna KM                                      Mrs. Chandana S P  11.30 a.m.
23 0122 M Yazhini Madan Mr. Madan Raj M                      Mrs. Malini R
24 0061 Manasvi K  Late.B V Kannan                                        Mrs. A Vani
25 0147 Monishka K  Mr. Karthik V                                             Mrs. Shalini J  11.45 a.m.
26 0140 Pranav S  Mr . R Sumanth Kumar                                Mrs. Shobana S
27 0091 R Vaibhav Sai Mr. Ramesh B                         Mrs . Aishwarya G 12.00 noon
28 0220 Rishit Bobba Mr. Sunil Kumar Bobba                          Mrs. Prasanthi Bobba
29 0104 S Sharon Mr. Siva Kumar P                       Mrs. Rebecca 12.15 p.m.
30 0307 Mridula Prashanth Mr. M Prashanth                        Mrs. K Thamaraiselvi
31 0096 A Bhavesh Mr. Ashok Kumar                                        Mrs. Sheetal 12.30 p.m.
32 0089 Abdul Rawoof Baig Mr. Taher Baig                           Mrs. Sumaiya Baig
33 0021 Adithya S Mr.Saravanan K                                         Mrs. Shalini S 12.45 p.m.
34 0050 Ananya M Mr. Muniraju M R                      Mrs. Girija H
35 0030 Anusha Gupta  Mr. Ashish Kumar Gupta            Mrs. Deepshikha Shalu 1.00 p.m.
36 0045 Arohi Jain Mr. Narendra Kumar                                              Mrs. Mrs. Babita Jain
37 0280 B Kritika Das Mr. Biswajit Das                           Mrs. Sathi Das 1.15 p.m.
38 0146 B V Thimmaiah Mr. B K Vasant Kumar                 Mrs. B V Sujan
39 0141 Chatragadda Sameeksha  Mr. Raja Sekhar                         Mrs. Kavitha 1.30 p.m.
40 0208 Choeying Tso Lodoe Mr.Ngawang Lodoe                                  Mrs. Yangchen Dolker
         
Date  and Time for Admission  - 3 March 2017
Sl No Appplication No.  Name of the Candidates Parents Name Time 
1 '0051 Gaurav Kawad Mr. Mahendra Kumar Jain                                    Mrs. Shanthi Kawad Jain 9.30 a.m.
2 0046 Geethika Sai A Mr. Karteek A                               Mrs. Supraja V
3 0300 Keerthi Nambiar Mr. Shajee Nambiar                    Mrs. Lisha Nambiar
4 0028 Laksh Jain Mr..Narendra Jain                 Mrs. Mamtha Jain 9.45 a.m.
5 0065 Mir  Md. Hassan Tabrezi Mr. Mir Ali Asgar                              Mrs. Nazia Sultana
6 0036 Mir Saqhi Abbas Mr. Mir Mohammed Irshad   Mrs. Tazeem Fathima
7 0168 Mohammed Alman Mr. Mohammed Ali                    Mrs. Faheem Unnisa H 10.00 a.m.
8 0261 Mohammed Arshaan Anees Mr. N Anees Pasha                Mrs. Shaista Adeeba
9 0071 Mohammed Nabeel Warsi Mr. Mohammed Suhail Warsi                                   Mrs. Javeriya Suhail 
10 0155 Navya Goel  Mr. Naveen Goel                                          Mrs . Shilpa Goel 10.15 a.m.
11 0142 P M Hareeshwar  Mr. C P Manjunath                                   Mrs. Ramathilagam
12 0294 Prateik N Mr. Narendra Kumar                           Mrs. J V Shilpa
13 0007 R Harivasanth  Mr. K Rajesh                         Mrs. R Malini 10.30 a.m.
14 0095 R Neev Mr. Rakesh Mutha                Mrs. Priyanka Mutha
15 0002 Riya  Mr. Manish Kumar R                 Mrs. Sonia M
16 0114 Ruman Shariff Mr. Rizwan Ulla Shariff             Mrs. Saliya 10.45 a.m.
17 0026 S Keerthan Mr. R Saravanan                                      Mrs. K Sarala
18 0043 S Nidhin Mr. Sudheer Swaminathan Mrs. Nithya Sudheer
19 0020 S Sree Aishwarya Lakshmi  Mr. P S Saravana Perumal                                    Mrs. S Umarani 11.00 a.m.
20 0100 Sambhav N Mr. Nagesh Kumar P                                Mrs. Bhagyashri
21 0198 Sana Akthar Mr. Asim Akthar                           Mrs. Zareen Taj
22 0223 Syed Faiq Ahmed Mr. Syed Mudasir Ahmed                                                 Mrs. Lubna Begum 11.30 a.m.
23 0235 Vaibhaav Mr. Ravi Kumar B V                  Mrs. Sowbhagya G V
24 0157 Vanshika S Mr . Santhosh Kumar T                               Mrs. Selvamani S 
25 0311 Harsh C Mr. Chandra Shekar A                    Mrs. Jayanthi B S 11.45 a.m.
26 0128 Aarav Singh  Mr. Nabin Singh                                          Mrs. Kalpana Singh 
27 0067 Aarush Srivasta Mr. Amith Srivasta                Mrs. Sweety Srivasta 12.00 noon
28 0056 Afiya Amber Mr. Suhail Pasha M J           Mrs. Jabeena
29 0005 Anishka S Kumar Mr.Sunil Kumar P O                                 Mrs . Joshna M T 12.15 p.m.
30 0207 Arnav Garg Mr. Amit Garg                               Mrs. Bhavna Garg
31 0170 B Sadhana  Mr. A Balakrishnan                                     Mrs. Muthulakshmi 12.30 p.m.
32 0169 Chandra Keerthi Uma Shankar Mr. Uma Shankar C                     Mrs. Sharadamma
33 0162 Daksh  Mr . L Vishal Kumar                                     Mrs .Deepika 12.45 p.m.
34 0286 Diyanah Sajad Mahajan Mr. Sajad Hussain Mahajan                               Mrs. Preethi Bajaj
35 0058 Hafizulla A Mr. Athaulla A                            Mrs. Sidratul Muntaha 1.00 p.m.
36 0108 Harika S Gidde Mr. Srikanth R Gidde                            Mrs. Suchita S Gidde
37 0144 Hifza Maryam Mr. Mohammed Niyaz                             Mrs. Anisha 1.15 p.m.
38 0109 Ibrahim Ahamed Mr. Afroze                                   Mrs. Salma Begum
39 0125 Janya Singhi Mr. Kunal Singhi                            Mrs. Poonam Singh  1.30 p.m.
40 0252 Jiyansh Mr. Sushil                                      Mrs. Teena
         
Date  and Time for Admission  - 4 March 2017
Sl No Appplication No.  Name of the Candidates Parents Name Time 
1 0083 Aadya Janesh Mr. Janesh Subramanian                         Mrs. Poornima Soraikayur Rajashekaran 9.30 a.m.
2 0110 Aaqul Mushahid Khan Mr. Mushahid Khan Adil               Mrs. Afia Misbah
3 0249 Aarush Verma Mr. Ankur Verma                   Mrs. Reshma Srivastava
4 0179 Aaryav Vakati Mr. Kiran Vakati                      Mrs. Roopakala M S 9.45 a.m.
5 0013 Abhigno Bhattacharjee Mr. Debraj Bhattacharjee            Mrs. Moupirya Bhattacharjee
6 0225 Adhya Dasgupta Mr. Saurav Dasgupta                           Mrs. Ipsita Basu
7 0105 Aethan Ajay Mr. Ajaj M S                                           Mrs. Jitha S  10.00 a.m.
8 0063 Afsheen Sumaiyah Mr. Zamer E Alam                          Mrs. Kousar Shahina
9 0243 Akshita Bhatnagar Mr. Mayank Bhatnagar             Mrs. Shanoo Srivastava
10 0107 Ambati Lakshmi Shriyadita Mr.Srikanth Ambati                Mrs . Swapana Gajam 10.15 a.m.
11 0121 Ashith Samran Babu Mr. Naveen Babu P                Mrs. Nethravathi N
12 0092 Avanthika K Mr. Anup Krishnan R                                     Mrs. Krishnendu A
13 0299 B S Roniith Mr. G Balasundaram                   Mrs. B Sai Shankari 10.30 a.m.
14 0273 Balakrishna Golwelkar Mr. Saujanya Golwelkar              Mrs. Sujata Golwelkar
15 0035 Chinmayi M Mr. Manivel  Kannan                Mrs. Jayashree Manivel
16 0134 D Arsh Mr .Dowlath Basha G                                   Mrs . Naveeda Zamani 10.45 a.m.
17 0023 Daksh Chawda Mr. Anil Chawda                                            Mrs. Sunita Chawda 
18 0074 Dakshin Trijal G Mr. Gajendra Krishniah Setty                                          Mrs. Lakshmi A
19 0154 Devang Jain Mr. Jitendra Kumar M               Mrs. Sheetal Jain  11.00 a.m.
20 0077 Devanshi Chaudhuri Mr . Kaustav Chaudhuri         Mrs .Sudipta Chaudhuri
21 0234 Dhritiman Mazumder Mr. Hirak Mazumder                    Mrs. Poulami Pal
22 0088 G Kunguma Tanshini Mr. G Ganesh Gandhi                                          Mrs. G Angu Saranya 11.30 a.m.
23 0143 Gaurav S Mr . Vippamakula Patteda Sankar                                    Mrs. Kavitha M
24 0246 Gowtham Ramesh Mr. Ramesh Dorai                    Mrs. Malathi Ramesh
25 0062 Hita Mr. Vinay T                                              Mrs. Lakshimi B 11.45 a.m.
26 0173 Jay Shan B Mr .K Bharath Kumar                             Mrs. Pavithra Bharath
27 0158 Joshnika Nagiredlla Mr. Dilli Reddy Nagiredlla                              Mrs. Hara Priya N
28 0247 Keerthana S Mr. Srinivas S V                                                                           Mrs. Deepika Deekshith L 12.00 noon
29 0047 Keshav R Mr. Ravi Kumar R                                       Mrs. Veena G
30 0038 Lakshita Y Mr. Yuvaraj V                                           Mrs. Vani Y
         
Date  and Time for Admission  - 6 March 2017
Sl No Appplication No.  Name of the Candidates Parents Name Time 
1 0084 Kaya Khatri Mr. Krishna Kumar                                   Mrs. Khatri Jagruti Ben  9.30 a.m.
2 0085 Khushmita Khatri Mr. Arvind Kumar Khatri                           Mrs . Saroja A Khatri 
3 0167 Kusuma A Mr. Ashoka R                              Mrs. Vishalakshi G
4 0041 L Shreyas Mr. M Lokesh                             Mrs. A Shobha 9.45 a.m.
5 0276 L Yeshwin Mr. G Lokesh                            Mrs. K Theja Kumari
6 0257 Lavya Mr. Pramod D                               Mrs. Mamtha
7 0163 M Kunsh Kothari Mr .N Mahaveer Chand Jain   Mrs. Manisha 10.00 a.m.
8 0059 Maaz Ali Damani Mr. Sohel Damani Mrs. Maheen Fatima Damani
9 0177 Mohammed Arhaan Mr. Mohammed Usman                       Mrs. Sayeeda Sharikha Banu
10 0189 Mohammed Izyan Mr.Muhas P K                                            Mrs. Thanseera 10.15 a.m.
11 0296 Mohammed Taqveem Mr. Mohammed Rizwan             Mrs. Farheen Taj
12 0212 Muhammad Muflehuddin Mr. Valiyuddin K                                          Mrs. Saleha Shams
13 0073 Muhammed Nehan Mr. Ribin Thoufeeq                         Mrs. Adhila R P 10.30 a.m.
14 0117 Pari Kothari Mr. Prakash Kothari                                  Mrs. Deepa Kothari
15 0123 R Tasmay Mr. Raghu                                                  Mrs. Kalpitha K
16 0219 Rishil Garg Mr. Praveen Garg                                       Mrs Sonal Garg  10.45 a.m.
17 0181 Shaan N Mr. Naresh S                                  Mrs. Kusum N
18 0297 Sultan Shehzad Mr. Sultan Dadapeer                                               Mrs. Ayesha Kousar
19 0217 Tanmay Parlecha Mr. Manish Kumar P                               Mrs. Leela Jain 11.00 a.m.
20 0156 Tejal Kothari Mr. Vinod Kothari                        Mrs. Dipti Kothari
21 0037 Vedant Jain Mr. K Rajesh Kumar                    Mrs. R Pramila Devi
22 0037 Vedant Jain Mr. K Rajesh Kumar                    Mrs. R Pramila Devi 11.30 a.m.
23 0222 Vivaan D N Mr. Nitesh D V                             Mrs. Rashmi V A
24 0090 Zoya Shahabaaz Mr. M Shahabaaz                   Mrs. Aliya Shahabaaz
25 0119 Ayan Mondal Mr. Kabirul Islam                     Mrs. Dr. Leakhani Bhandari 11.45 a.m.
26 0258 Ebenezer S Mr. M Selvam                            Mrs. Devika
27 0079 J Jonathan David Kenneth Mr. Johnson Kenneth A           Mrs. Marial Kanimozhi L 12.00 noon
28 0183 Kapil P Mr. Prem Kumar                         Mrs. Vijaya Gandhi
29 0242 Preetham M Mr. N Manjunath                        Mrs. M. Prema 12.15 p.m.
30 0176 T Vibusha  Mr. S Thiyagarajan                                      Mrs. T Gayathri 
31 0120 Madhu Meetha Sri Mr. Ramesh C                    Mrs. Sujitha R 12.30 p.m.
32 0228 Mir Mohammed Kazim Raza Mr. Mir Roushan Ali                 Mrs. Nazreen Begum
33 0101 Mohammad Arsh Mr. Mohammad Mustaq             Mrs. Gulshan 12.45 p.m.
34 0044 Mohammed Ibraheem Kounain Mr. Mohammed Ishtiaq              Mrs. Mubeen Taj
35 0017 Mohammed Ruhbaan Mr. Fazal Pasha                         Mrs. Shifath Fathima 1.00 p.m.
36 0087 Mohammed Zaid Zuber Shelia  Mr.Zuber Ismail Shelia                               Mrs. Irfana Zuber Shelia
37 0103 Mokthika Jaitra V Mr. Vijaya Prasath V      Mrs. Kyvalya Vishnavi V  1.15 p.m.
38 0014 Muhab Ali Baig Mr. Maqsood Ali Baig               Mrs. Shaguptha Taranum
39 0138 Mustaqeem Nasir Khan Mr. Nasir Khan                              Mrs. Shazia Begum 1.30 p.m.
40 0132 Nidarsh S Mr. Sriram S P                           Mrs. Komala Sriram
         
Date  and Time for Admission  - 7 March 2017
Sl No Appplication No.  Name of the Candidates Parents Name Time 
1 0075 Nina Nelakurti Mr. Vikram Nelakurthi                                 Mrs. Roma Nelakurti 9.30 a.m.
2 0251 Pavani Srivastav Mr. Rohitesh Srivastava         Mrs. Garima Sinha Srivastava
3 0052 Prathyangiira G Karthi Mr . Karthikeyan Mahamani                        Mrs. Gowthami Karthi
4 0178 Rehan Abbas Mr.Mir Shakir Ali                                           Mrs. Tabassum Fathima 9.45 a.m.
5 0072 Rishitha S Mr.Senthil Ganesh Murugan                      Mrs. Kaavya Nagrathanam
6 0148 S Tejan Karthik Mr. S Suresh Kumar                 Mrs. S Malathi
7 0133 Salman Shaikh Mr. Abdul Aziz Shaikh            Mrs. Noorul Aiyen Shariff 10.00 a.m.
8 0069 Sanjit Shankar Mr. Shankar S                         Mrs. Sathyakala Shankar
9 0237 Sasmita Mukherjee Mr. Shoumik Mukherjee            Mrs. Diposikha Mukherjee
10 0127 Shloka Siddharth Patel Mr. Siddharth Maganlal Patel    Mrs. Khushbu Ramesh Bhai Patel                       10.15 a.m.
11 0164 Shrestha Parth Mr. Sunil Prasad                    Mrs .Rashmi Bharti
12 0057 Siddesh Vaishnav Mr. Kailash Chandra Vaishnav                                      Mrs. Arti Vaishnav
13 0152 Siddharth Sinha Mr.Priyabrata Sinha                                      Mrs. Hoimonti Sen Sinha 10.30 a.m.
14 0081 Thara Arvind Mr. Arvind V Nair                      Mrs. Sajitha Surendran
15 0139 Tiyasa Patra Mr. Shibnath                                              Mrs. Amita
16 0263 Vaibhav Vikash Mr. Vikash Ranjan                  Mrs. Pooja Kumari 10.45 a.m.
17 0053 Vaishali Mukund Mahajan Mr. Mukund Mahajan             Mrs. Ashwini Mahajan
18 0054 Varushali Mukund Mahajan Mr. Mukund Mahajan             Mrs. Ashwini Mahajan
19 0180 Yohan Ishan Sai Sanganakal Mr. Jaya Vibhava S                  Mrs. Swetha Medayhal 11.00 a.m.
20 0298 Zehab Sarfraz Mr. Sarfraz Ehsan                         Mrs. Zeba Shamim
21 0042 A S Varunika Poorani Mr.A Suresh                                              Mrs . Kavitha
22 0066 A Sriram Mr. C Anand Kumar             Mrs. A Parvatha Varthini 11.30 a.m.
23 0229 Aadhya Harsha Kundapur Mr. Harsha Kundapur                              Mrs. Deepa Harsha Kundapur
24 0024 Aaryan Liranakar Mr. Vinaya Uranakar                        Mrs. Hemalata V U
25 0227 Abhinav Trivikram Mr. C Dillli Babu(Alias . Pranav)               Mrs. Purnima Ramamurthv 11.45 a.m.
26 0268 Aditri Nimisha Bijoy  Mr. Bijoy Balappan     Mrs. Nimisha C M
27 0259 Affan Siddique A Mr. R Abdul Rahim Siddique                                            Mrs. Hajira Farzana Banu 12.00 noon
28 0200 Aishika Saha Mr. Suparno Saha                                        Mrs. Soma Saha
29 0250 Ananya Chawla Mr. Abhishek Chawla                     Mrs. Jagdeep Kaur 12.15 p.m.
30 0193 Anshuman Panda Mr. Susanta K Panda                   Mrs. Rajalazmi Panda
31 0131 Aradhyaa Sangal Mr. Saurabh Sangal                                  Mrs. Preeti Sangal 12.30 p.m.
32 0076 Arjun V Mr. Varun S                                                  Mrs . Smrithi U
33 0145 Atiya Fatima Mr. Syed Nayeem Ullah            Mrs. Nazia Nayeem Ullah 12.45 p.m.
34 0244 Avaneesh B Mr. Basava Linga Swamy P     Mrs. Sowmya Shree S
35 0218 Dikshith K  Mr . Keshava R                                        Mrs. Sangeetha K  1.00 p.m.
36 0288 Faariah Kulsum Mr. Syed Akbar Hussain               Mrs. Shireen Tabassum
37 0055 Habiba Rehan Hashmi Mr. Syeed Rehan Ahmad Hashmi                                        Mrs. Sadiya Begum A 1.15 p.m.
38 0070 Hashica E P Mr. Elango S                          Mrs. Poongodi R
39 0171 Khizraan Ali Taher Mr. Nishad Ali Taher                   Mrs. Sufiya Gouhar 1.30 p.m.
40 0248 Kulsum Raeesa Khan Mr. Naqhi Mohammed Khan                                         Mrs. Fathima Bi
         
Date  and Time for Admission  - 8 March 2017
Sl No Appplication No.  Name of the Candidates Parents Name Time 
1 0196 L Thejaswini Mr. Lakshmi Narayanan. N       M Bhuvaneshwari 9.30 a.m.
2 0151 Lakshyat Sharma Mr. Sourav Sharma                          Mrs. Poonam Sharma
3 0195 M Thrishanth Mr. V Murali                                Mrs. M Mohana
4 0197 Manya N Mr. Narayana Swamy K B                                     Mrs. Kalpana S 9.45 a.m.
5 0206 Mayank Chitrakar Mr .Mukti Chitrakar                                     Mrs. Debjahi Chitrakar
6 0116 Mayank Gowda Y Mr.Yathish M                                             Mrs. Monica J 
7 0271 Mayur Reddy C Mr. Changa Reddy V                        Mrs. Ashwini M R 10.00 a.m.
8 0160 Mohammed  Affan Khan Mr. H M Akram Ali Khan                                     Mrs. Sheikh Shabana
9 0004 Mohammed Arnan Hussain Mr. Abid Hussain                    Mrs. Gulzar Khanum
10 0236 Mohammed Rayan  Mr. Saleem Pasha                    Mrs. Shameem Unnisa   10.15 a.m.
11 0130 Mohammed Zain Baig Mr.Akram Baig                       Mrs.Husna Taranum
12 0260 Muhammad Ibaad Mr. Mohammed Ziauddin                                    Mrs. Niyyara Anbareen Khan
13 0094 Muhammed Sahim Ali Mr. Bakhar Ali                           Mrs. Zeeba Gowher 10.30 a.m.
14 0009 Namish Raj Mr. Chandrashekhar                                 Mrs. M Roopa
15 0031 Nihal A Mr. Ajay Anand B                               Mrs. Jayalakshmi
16 0093 Nimansh Pandey Mr .Nischal Pandey               Mrs . Mansi Pandey 10.45 a.m.
17 0184 Riyah R Mr. Ravindran                                            Mrs. Thulasi
18 0003 Ruqaiya Fathima Mr. Mohammed Abdul Zubair                                          Mrs. Kousar Sultana
19 0043 S Nidhin Mr. Sudheer Swaminathan   Mrs. Nithya Sudheer 11.00 a.m.
20 0137 Shoubhit Paul Mr. Bablu Paul                          Mrs. Dipali Paul Chowdhury
21 0175 Shreyansh Sudarshan Mr. Sudarshan Kumar .D            Mrs. Jyothi Sudarshan 
22 0240 Shreyasi Sahana Mr. Prasun Kumar Sahana                                         Mrs. Nilamoye Sahana 11.30 a.m.
23 0033 Shriya Suresh  Mr. A H Suresh                                              Mrs. Sahya Priya S
24 201 Syed Aariz Ahmed Mr. Syed Afzal Ahmed                Mrs. Javeria Muneer
25 0239 Syed Zayan Muzamil Mr. Syed Muzamil Sana           Mrs. Ruksana Banu 11.45 a.m.
26 0117 Syed Zohair Mr. Syed Niamath Ulla                    Mrs. Hajira Bi
27 0255 T S Rishitha Mr. T S Sunil Kumar                           Mrs. Veena A 12.00 noon
28 0150 Tenzin Dazhe R Mr. Tsering Rabgyal                                 Mrs. Tenzin Rigchav
29 0118 Tenzin Lahkar Mr. Tenzin Wangyal           Mrs. Passang Dolma 12.15 p.m.
30 0292 Thurag Satish Mr. R Satish Kumar                      Mrs. Mala Satish
31 0267 Umme Abiha Mr. Mohammed Ismail              Mrs. Syeda Nazia Kauser 12.30 p.m.
32 0215 Yuvraj L  Mr. Lakshmisha .S                                      Mrs. Harshitha A
33 0233 Zahabiya Hussain Merhaba  Mr. Hussain Merhaba                Mrs. Arefa Hussain Merhaba 12.45 p.m.
34 0112 Zaki Khan Mr. Nizamuddin Khan   Mrs. Farahath Saba
35 0204 Zara Khan Mr.Hafizulla Khan                                       Mrs. Rachel 1.00 p.m.
36 0283 Saanvi Sriram Mr. Balaji Sriram                           Mrs. Shwetha Sriram
37 0309 Syed Suhan Mr. Ameer Jan                                   Mrs. Shaziya Nishath
38 149 Tsesoe Chanzee J. D. Mr. Jamphel Samdup                                             Mrs. Dolma Yangzom 1.15 p.m.
39 0309 Prakul S. Mr. Santhosh Kumar N. V.   Mrs. Kavya Chaitra B. R.